Print

Monday
  • All Levels of Boxing - Footwork Drills, Bag & Padwork, Long Run, Strength Conditioning & Stretches
    5:45 am > 7:00 am
  • All Levels of Boxing - Footwork Drills, Bag & Padwork, Long Run, Strength Conditioning & Stretches
    9:30 am > 10:45 am
  • Open Gym
    11:00 am > 4:00 pm
  • Kids Class (Age 6-10) - School Boxing Drills, Defense Techniques & Discipline, Pad Bagwork, Body Conditioning & Stretches
    4:30 pm > 5:30 pm
  • All Levels of Boxing - Footwork Drills, Bag & Padwork, Long Run, Strength Conditioning & Stretches
    5:30 pm > 6:45 pm
  • All Levels of Boxing - Footwork Drills, Bag & Padwork, Long Run, Strength Conditioning & Stretches
    6:45 pm > 8:00 pm
  • Advanced / Competition Class
    8:00 pm > 9:15 pm
Tuesday
  • All Levels of Boxing - Partner Work, Defense Techniques, Bagwork Drills, Skipping Rope, Sprint, Strength Conditioning & Stretches
    5:45 am > 7:00 am
  • Open Gym
    11:00 am > 4:00 pm
  • Junior Class (11-13) - Footwork Drills, Bag & Padwork, Skipping Rope, Sprint, Strength Conditioning & Stretches
    4:30 pm > 5:30 pm
  • All Levels of Boxing - Partner Work, Defense Techniques, Bagwork Drills, Skipping Rope, Sprint, Strength Conditioning & Stretches
    5:30 pm > 6:45 pm
  • All Levels of Boxing - Partner Work, Defense Techniques, Bagwork Drills, Skipping Rope, Sprint, Strength Conditioning & Stretches
    6:45 pm > 8:00 pm
  • Advanced / Competition Class
    8:00 pm > 9:15 pm
Wednesday
  • All Levels of Boxing - Footwork Drills, Bag & Padwork, Long Run, Strength Conditioning & Stretches
    5:45 am > 7:00 am
  • All Levels of Boxing - Partner Work, Defense Techniques, Bagwork Drills, Skipping Rope, Sprint, Strength Conditioning & Stretches
    9:30 am > 10:45 am
  • Open Gym
    11:00 am > 4:00 pm
  • Kids Class (Age 6-10) - School Boxing Drills, Defense Techniques & Discipline, Pad Bagwork, Body Conditioning & Stretches
    4:30 pm > 5:30 pm
  • All Levels of Boxing - Footwork Drills, Bag & Padwork, Long Run, Strength Conditioning & Stretches
    5:30 pm > 6:45 pm
  • All Levels of Boxing - Footwork Drills, Bag & Padwork, Long Run, Strength Conditioning & Stretches
    6:45 pm > 8:00 pm
  • Advanced / Competition Class
    8:00 pm > 9:15 pm
Thursday
  • All Levels of Boxing - Padwork with Partner, Bagwork Drills, Skipping Rope, Sprint, Strength Conditioning & Stretches
    5:45 am > 7:00 am
  • Open Gym
    11:00 am > 4:00 pm
  • Junior Class (11-13) - Partner Work, Bag & Padwork, Skipping Rope, Sprint, Strength Conditioning & Stretches
    4:30 pm > 5:30 pm
  • All Levels of Boxing - Padwork with Partner, Bagwork Drills, Skipping Rope, Sprint, Strength Conditioning & Stretches
    5:30 pm > 6:45 pm
  • All Levels of Boxing - Padwork with Partner, Bagwork Drills, Skipping Rope, Sprint, Strength Conditioning & Stretches
    6:45 pm > 8:00 pm
  • Advanced / Competition Class
    8:00 pm > 9:15 pm
Friday
  • All Levels of Boxing - Footwork Drills, Bag & Padwork, Long Run, Strength Conditioning & Stretches
    5:45 am > 7:00 am
  • All Levels of Boxing - Footwork Drills, Bag & Padwork, Long Run, Strength Conditioning & Stretches
    9:30 am > 10:45 am
  • Open Gym
    11:00 am > 4:00 pm
  • Kids Class (Age 6-10) - School Boxing Drills, Defense Techniques & Discipline, Pad Bagwork, Body Conditioning & Stretches
    4:30 pm > 5:30 pm
  • All Levels of Boxing - Conditional Sparring (control), Bag & Padwork, Long Run, Strength Conditioning & Stretches
    5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
  • Long Run, Sparring Session, Strength Conditioning & Stretches
    7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
Saturday
  • Junior Class (11-13) - Partner Work, Bag & Padwork, Long Run, Strength Conditioning & Stretches
    9:30 am > 10:30 am
  • All Levels of Boxing - Footwork Drill, Bag Work, Long Run, Circuit Strength Conditioning & Stretches
    10:30 am > 12:00 pm